Accessories forĀ 

Optical Transport Systems

Pluggables

XFP

XFP TypeP/NData RateDistanceLDPDDDMI
MultimodeXXM85A-M3LY10Gbps300m850nm VSCEL PINY
MultimodeXXM31A-02LY10Gbps2km1310nm FP PINY
SinglemodeXXS31A-10LY10Gbps10km1310nm UNCOOLED EML PINY
SinglemodeXXS31A-10LY10Gbps10km1310nm DML EML PINY
SinglemodeXXS31A-10LY10Gbps10km PINY
SinglemodeXXS31A-20LY10Gbps20km1310nm UNCOOLED EML PINY
SinglemodeXXS55A-40LY10Gbps40km1550nm COOLED EML PINY
SinglemodeXXS55A-40LY10Gbps40km1550nm COOLED EML
SinglemodeXXS31A-40LY10Gbps40km PINY
SinglemodeXXS55A-80LY10Gbps80km1550nm COOLED EML APDY
SinglemodeXXS55A-80LY10Gbps80km APDY
SinglemodeXXS55A-C0LY10Gbps120km1550nm COOLED EML APDY
DWDM/CWDMXXDxxA-40LY10Gbps40kmDWDM rated EML PINY
DWDM/CWDMXXDxxA-80LY10Gbps80KMDWDM rated EML APDY
DWDM/CWDMXXDxxA-C0LY10Gbps120KMDWDM rated EML APDY
DWDM/CWDMXXCxxA-10LY10Gbps10kmUNCOOLED CWDM DFB PINY
DWDM/CWDMXXCxxA-40LY10Gbps40kmCWDM EML PINY
DWDM/CWDMXXCxxA-70LY10Gbps70kmCOLD EML APDY
DWDM/CWDMXXCxxA-80LY10Gbps80kmCOLD EML APDY
BIDIXXB23A-10LY10Gbps10km1270nm DFB1330nm PINY
BIDIXXB32A-10LY10Gbps10km1330nm DFB1270nm PINY