Accessories forĀ 

Optical Transport Systems

Pluggables

SFP+/SFP28

SFP+ TypeP/NData RateDistanceLDPDDDMI
MultimodeXTM316-02LY6.25Gbps2km1310nm FP PINY
MultimodeXTM858-M1LY8.5Gbps150m850nm VSCELPINY
MultimodeXTM858-M3Lx8.5 Gbps300 m850 nm VSCELPINY
MultimodeXTM318-02LY8.5Gbps2km1310nm FPPINY
MultimodeXTM318-02LY8.5Gbps2km1310nm DFB PINY
MultimodeXTM31A-M2LY10Gbps220m1310nm FP PINY
MultimodeXTM85A-M3LY10Gbps300m850nm VSCEL PINY
MultimodeXTM31A-02LY10Gbps2km1310nm FP PINY
MultimodeXTM85B-M1LY16Gbps100m850nm VSCEL Y
MultimodeXTM85B-M1Lx16Gbps125m850nm VSCELPINY
MultimodeXTM855-xxLY25 Gbps70 - 100 m850 nm VSCELY
MultimodeXTM855-M1LY25 Gbps70 - 100 m850 nm VSCELY
SinglemodeXTS316-10LY6.25Gbps10km1310nm DFB PINY
SinglemodeXTS558-80LY8 Gbps80 kmCooled EMLAPDY
SinglemodeXTS318-10LY8.5Gbps10km1310nm FPPINY
SinglemodeXTS318-10LY8.5Gbps10km1310nm DFB PINY
SinglemodeXTS318-20LY8.5Gbps20km1310nm DFB PINY
SinglemodeXTS318-40LY8.5Gbps40kmCooled EMLPINN
SinglemodeXTS318-80LY8.5Gbps80kmCooled EMLAPDY
SinglemodeXTS31A-10LY10Gbps10km1310nm DFB PINY
SinglemodeXTS31U-10Lx10Gbps10km1310nm DFBPINY
SinglemodeXTSxxA-10LY10Gbps10km1310nm DFBPINY
SinglemodeXTS55A-10LY10Gbps10km1310nm DFBPINY
SinglemodeXTS317-10LM10Gbps10 km1310 nm DFBPINY
SinglemodeXTS31A-20LY10Gbps20km1310nm DFBPINY
SinglemodeXTS55A-40LY10Gbps40kmCooled EML PINY
SinglemodeXTSxxA-40LY10Gbps40km/PINY
SinglemodeXTS55A-40LY10Gbps40kmCooled EML/Y
SinglemodeXTS31A-40LY10Gbps40km1310nm DFBPINY
SinglemodeXTSxxA-80LY10Gbps80km/APDY
SinglemodeXTS55A-80LY10Gbps80kmCooled EMLAPDY
SinglemodeXTS55A-80LM10Gbps80 kmCooled EMLAPDY
SinglemodeXTS55A-A0LY10Gbps100kmCooled EML Y
SinglemodeXTS31B-10Lx16Gbps10kmCooled EML
SinglemodeXTS55B-40LY16Gbps40kmCooled EML
SinglemodeXTS315-10LY25 Gbps10 km1310 nm DFBPINY
DWDM/CWDMXTDxx8-40LY8 Gbps40 kmCooled EMLPINY
DWDM/CWDMXTDxx8-80LY8 Gbps80 kmCooled EMLAPDY
DWDM/CWDMXTCxx8-10LY8.5Gbps10kmCWDM DFB PINY
DWDM/CWDMXTCxx8-20LY8.5Gbps20kmCWDM DFB PINY
DWDM/CWDMXTCxx8-40LY8 Gbps40 kmY
DWDM/CWDMXTCxx8-70LY8 Gbps80 kmY
DWDM/CWDMXTCxxA-10LY10Gbps10kmCWDM DFB PINY
DWDM/CWDMXTCxxA-40LY10Gbps40kmCooled EML PINY
DWDM/CWDMXTDxxA-40LY10Gbps40kmCooled EML PINY
DWDM/CWDMXTCxxA-70LY10Gbps70 kmCooled EMLAPDY
DWDM/CWDMXTCxxA-xxLY10Gbps70 - 80kmCooled EML APDY
DWDM/CWDMXTDxxA-80LY10Gbps80kmCooled EML APDY
DWDM/CWDMXTDTCA-80LY10Gbps80kmAPDY
DWDM/CWDMXTDxxA-A0Lx10 Gbps100 kmEMLAPDY
DWDM/CWDMXTCxxB-10LY16Gbps10km Y
DWDM/CWDMXTCxxB-40LY16Gbps40km Y
DWDM/CWDMXTDxxB-40LY16Gbps40km Y
BIDIXTB23A-10LY10Gbps10km1270nm DFB1330nm PINY
BIDIXTB32A-10LY10Gbps10km1330nm DFB1270nm PINY
BIDIXTBxxA-20LY10Gbps20kmDFBPINY
BIDIXTBxxA-40LY10Gbps40kmDFBPINY
BIDIXTBxxA-50LY10Gbps50kmDFBAPDY
BIDIXTBxxA-60LY10Gbps60kmDFBAPDY
BIDIXTBxxA-80LY10 Gbps80 kmY
CopperXTUEDA-B3RN10 Gbps30 mN