Accessories forĀ 

Optical Transport Systems

Pluggables

QSFP+/QSFP28

QSFP TypeP/NData RateDistanceWavelengthDate Rate per ChannelDDMI
MultimodeXQM853-M1PY40 Gbps100 m850 nm10 GbpsY
MultimodeXQM853-M3PY40 Gbps300 m850 nm10 GbpsY
MultimodeXQM853-M4PY40 Gbps400 m850 nm10 GbpsY
MultimodeXQM859-M1PY100 Gbps100 m850 nm25 GbpsY
SinglemodeXQS313-01PY40 Gbps1,4 km1310 nm10 GbpsY
SinglemodeXQS313-02PY40 Gbps2 km1310 nm10 GbpsY
SinglemodeXQS313-10PY40 Gbps10 km1310 nm10 GbpsY
SinglemodeXQS313-10LY40 Gbps10 km1310 nm10 GbpsY
SinglemodeXQS313-40LY40 Gbps40 km1310 nm10 GbpsY
SinglemodeXQS319-02LY100 Gbps2 km1310 nm25 GbpsY
SinglemodeXQS319-10LY100 Gbps10 km1310 nm25 GbpsY
SinglemodeXQS319-20LY100 Gbps20 km1310 nm28 GbpsY
SinglemodeXQS319-40LY100 Gbps40 km1310 nm25 GbpsY
SinglemodeXQS319-80LY100 Gbps80 km1310 nm25 GbpsY
CWDMXQC273-xxLY40 Gbps150 m/2 km1270 nm10 GbpsY
CWDMXQC273-02LY40 Gbps2 km1270 nm10 GbpsY
CWDMXQC273-10LY40 Gbps10 km1270 nm10 GbpsY
CWDMXQC273-30LY40 Gbps30 km1270 nm10 GbpsY
DWDMXQDxx9-80LM100 Gbps80 kmY