Accessories for Optical Transport

Pluggables

Legacy Product Programme

You may examine our legacy product programme by

  • clicking on the respective pluggable type name below. Wherever available, a particular product Data Sheet in pdf format may then be accessed by a click on the respective product Part Number.
  • access to our pluggables catalog or pluggables datasheet in pdf format.
  • sending us an e-mail inquiry to info@xenya.si.

GBIC

Singlemode, multimode, CWDM, BIDI, copper


X2

Singlemode, multimode, CWDM/DWDM


XENPAK

Singlemode, multimode, DWDM/CWDM